SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Home
Verein
Vereinsgeschichte
Sportplatz
Vorstand
Anfahrt
Mitgliedschaft
Mannschaften
Herren Team A
Landesklasse
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Herren Team B
Kreisklasse I
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Frauen Team
Kreisliga
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Archiv
Tabelle: Landesklasse West 2015/2016
Vollständige Tabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
von Spieltag
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
28. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
30. Spieltag
bis Spieltag
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
28. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
30. Spieltag
Platz
Mannschaft
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
SF
SA
1
(1)
Pritzwalker FHV 03
24
18
3
3
57
62 : 17
45
2
(2)
SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
24
15
5
4
50
59 : 21
38
3
(3)
Fortuna Babelsberg
24
12
9
3
45
54 : 28
26
4
(4)
SG Bornim e.V. 1927
24
13
5
6
44
52 : 37
15
5
(5)
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
24
12
5
7
41
62 : 31
31
6
(6)
SV Wacker Meyenburg 1922
24
12
4
8
40
60 : 46
14
7
(7)
SV Union Neuruppin
24
11
7
6
40
49 : 36
13
8
(8)
VfL Nauen
24
11
6
7
39
50 : 40
10
9
(9)
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
24
10
5
9
35
37 : 36
1
10
(10)
ESV Lokomotive Potsdam
24
8
6
10
30
44 : 47
-3
11
(11)
ESV Lok Seddin
24
7
8
9
29
46 : 44
2
12
(12)
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke
24
6
4
14
22
38 : 73
-35
13
(13)
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
24
6
3
15
21
35 : 69
-34
14
(14)
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
24
6
2
16
20
34 : 75
-41
15
(15)
TSV Treuenbrietzen
24
3
7
14
16
32 : 70
-38
16
(16)
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II
24
2
1
21
7
20 : 64
-44
Champions
Champions League
Qualification Champions League
Europa League
UI Cup
Relegation
Pl
= Spiele
W
= Siege
D
= Unentschieden
L
= Niederlagen
Pts
= Punkte
SF
= Torverhältnis
SA
= Tordifferenz
«
Start
vorheriger Spieltag
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
nächster Spieltag
Ende
»
Zufallsspieler
Landesklasse West 2017/2018
Eric Mattscheck
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Stürmer