SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Home
Verein
Vereinsgeschichte
Sportplatz
Vorstand
Anfahrt
Mitgliedschaft
Mannschaften
Herren Team A
Landesklasse
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Herren Team B
Kreisklasse I
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Frauen Team
Kreisliga
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Archiv
Mannschaftsspielplan: SV Rhinow/Großderschau | Landesklasse West 2015/2016
Spieltag
Name des Spieltages
Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimteam
Gästeteam
Ergebnis
2
2. Spieltag
22.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
2 - 5
4
4. Spieltag
13.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
ESV Lok Seddin
1 - 4
5
5. Spieltag
19.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
Fortuna Babelsberg
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
3 - 0
6
6. Spieltag
26.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
SV Wacker Meyenburg 1922
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
3 - 0
8
8. Spieltag
17.10.2015
16:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
Pritzwalker FHV 03
0 - 6
9
9. Spieltag
25.10.2015
15:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
TSV Treuenbrietzen
2 - 5
10
10. Spieltag
31.10.2015
14:00 Uhr
ESV Lokomotive Potsdam
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
4 - 0
11
11. Spieltag
07.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
VfL Nauen
0 - 2
13
13. Spieltag
28.11.2015
14:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke
2 - 4
16
16. Spieltag
20.02.2016
15:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
SV Union Neuruppin
1 - 3
17
17. Spieltag
27.02.2016
16:00 Uhr
SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
3 - 0
18
18. Spieltag
05.03.2016
16:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
SG Bornim e.V. 1927
0 - 1
19
19. Spieltag
13.03.2016
16:00 Uhr
ESV Lok Seddin
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
3 - 0
20
20. Spieltag
19.03.2016
16:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
Fortuna Babelsberg
1 - 6
23
23. Spieltag
16.04.2016
17:00 Uhr
Pritzwalker FHV 03
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
6 - 0
24
24. Spieltag
24.04.2016
17:00 Uhr
TSV Treuenbrietzen
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
3 - 2
25
25. Spieltag
30.04.2016
17:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
ESV Lokomotive Potsdam
3 - 4
26
26. Spieltag
07.05.2016
17:00 Uhr
VfL Nauen
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
1 - 0
29
29. Spieltag
04.06.2016
17:00 Uhr
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
-
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II
1 - 3
30
30. Spieltag
11.06.2016
17:00 Uhr
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
-
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
7 - 2
Zufallsspieler
Landesklasse West 2017/2018
Tony Hoppe
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Mittelfeld