SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Home
Verein
Vereinsgeschichte
Sportplatz
Vorstand
Anfahrt
Mitgliedschaft
Mannschaften
Herren Team A
Landesklasse
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Herren Team B
Kreisklasse I
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Frauen Team
Kreisliga
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Archiv
Tabelle: Landesklasse West 2015/2016
Vollständige Tabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
von Spieltag
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
28. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
30. Spieltag
bis Spieltag
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
27. Spieltag
28. Spieltag
29. Spieltag
30. Spieltag
Platz
Mannschaft
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
SF
SA
1
(1)
Pritzwalker FHV 03
30
23
4
3
73
77 : 18
59
2
(2)
Fortuna Babelsberg
30
16
10
4
58
66 : 34
32
3
(3)
SG Lok Brandenburg e.V.
30
16
6
8
54
65 : 33
32
4
(4)
SG Bornim e.V. 1927
30
15
6
9
51
64 : 51
13
5
(5)
SV Wacker Meyenburg 1922
30
15
5
10
50
72 : 55
17
6
(6)
SV Union Neuruppin
30
14
7
9
49
61 : 47
14
7
(7)
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919
30
14
6
10
48
80 : 46
34
8
(8)
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese
30
14
6
10
48
58 : 44
14
9
(10)
ESV Lokomotive Potsdam
30
13
6
11
45
62 : 55
7
10
(9)
VfL Nauen
30
12
8
10
44
53 : 55
-2
11
(11)
ESV Lok Seddin
30
8
10
12
34
51 : 57
-6
12
(12)
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
30
10
3
17
33
47 : 79
-32
13
(13)
SV Rhinow/Großderschau
30
8
2
20
26
45 : 92
-47
14
(14)
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke
30
7
4
19
25
45 : 89
-44
15
(15)
TSV Treuenbrietzen
30
4
8
18
20
36 : 85
-49
16
(16)
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II
30
4
3
23
15
29 : 71
-42
Champions
Champions League
Qualification Champions League
Europa League
UI Cup
Relegation
Pl
= Spiele
W
= Siege
D
= Unentschieden
L
= Niederlagen
Pts
= Punkte
SF
= Torverhältnis
SA
= Tordifferenz
«
Start
vorheriger Spieltag
26
27
28
29
30 nächster Spieltag Ende »
Zufallsspieler
Landesklasse West 2017/2018
Eric Mattscheck
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Stürmer