SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Home
Verein
Vereinsgeschichte
Sportplatz
Vorstand
Anfahrt
Mitgliedschaft
Mannschaften
Herren Team A
Landesklasse
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Herren Team B
Kreisklasse I
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Frauen Team
Kreisliga
Kader
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spieltage
Kreutztabelle
Archiv
Tabelle: Kreisliga Prignitz 09/10
Vollständige Tabelle
Heimtabelle
Auswärtstabelle
von Spieltag
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
bis Spieltag
1. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
22. Spieltag
23. Spieltag
24. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
26. Spieltag
Platz
Mannschaft
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
SF
SA
14
(14)
Einheit Perleberg II
0
1
0
0
1
0 : 10
-10
13
(13)
Blau Weiss Lenzen
0
1
0
0
1
0 : 5
-5
12
(12)
SV Garz-Hoppenrade
0
1
0
0
1
2 : 3
-1
11
(11)
Pritzwalker FHV 03 II
0
1
0
0
1
3 : 4
-1
5
(5)
Veritas Wittenberge / Breese II
1
1
0
1
0
1 : 1
0
-
(5)
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
1
1
0
1
0
1 : 1
0
-
(5)
SV Groß Buchholz
1
1
0
1
0
1 : 1
0
-
(5)
SV BW Dannenwalde
1
1
0
1
0
1 : 1
0
-
(5)
SC Hertha Karstädt 1923
1
1
0
1
0
1 : 1
0
-
(5)
Pankower SV
1
1
0
1
0
1 : 1
0
4
(4)
TSV Uenze
3
1
1
0
0
3 : 2
1
3
(3)
SV Jännersdorf
3
1
1
0
0
4 : 3
1
2
(2)
SV Cumlosen
3
1
1
0
0
5 : 0
5
1
(1)
SV Wacker Meyenburg 1922
3
1
1
0
0
10 : 0
10
Meister
Absteiger
Pl
= Punkte
W
= Spiele
D
= Siege
L
= Unentschieden
Pts
= Niederlagen
SF
= Tordifferenz
SA
= Tordifferenz
« Start vorheriger Spieltag 01
02
03
04
05
nächster Spieltag
Ende
»
Zurück
Zufallsspieler
Landesklasse West 2017/2018
Tony Hoppe
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz
Mittelfeld