2 |
2. Spieltag |
22.08.2015 |
17:00 Uhr |
VfL Nauen | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 2 - 1 | |
3 |
3. Spieltag |
29.08.2015 |
17:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | 0 - 4 | |
4 |
4. Spieltag |
12.09.2015 |
17:00 Uhr |
BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 5 - 3 | |
5 |
5. Spieltag |
19.09.2015 |
17:00 Uhr |
Pritzwalker FHV 03 | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 4 - 0 | |
6 |
6. Spieltag |
26.09.2015 |
17:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese | 1 - 2 | |
7 |
7. Spieltag |
03.10.2015 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Union Neuruppin | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 3 - 0 | |
8 |
8. Spieltag |
17.10.2015 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | SG Lok Brandenburg e.V. | 2 - 3 | |
9 |
9. Spieltag |
24.10.2015 |
16:00 Uhr |
SG Bornim e.V. 1927 | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 2 - 0 | |
10 |
10. Spieltag |
31.10.2015 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | ESV Lok Seddin | 1 - 2 | |
11 |
11. Spieltag |
07.11.2015 |
14:00 Uhr |
Fortuna Babelsberg | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 4 - 0 | |
12 |
12. Spieltag |
21.11.2015 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | SV Wacker Meyenburg 1922 | 0 - 4 | |
13 |
13. Spieltag |
28.11.2015 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 3 - 2 | |
14 |
14. Spieltag |
05.12.2015 |
13:30 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | SV Rhinow/Großderschau | 0 - 1 | |
15 |
15. Spieltag |
13.12.2015 |
13:30 Uhr |
TSV Treuenbrietzen | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 3 - 1 | |
17 |
17. Spieltag |
27.02.2016 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | VfL Nauen | 2 - 3 | |
18 |
18. Spieltag |
05.03.2016 |
16:00 Uhr |
FK Hansa Wittstock 1919 | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 4 - 0 | |
19 |
19. Spieltag |
12.03.2016 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | BSV Schwarz-Weiß Zaatzke | 1 - 2 | |
20 |
20. Spieltag |
19.03.2016 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | Pritzwalker FHV 03 | 0 - 2 | |
21 |
21. Spieltag |
02.04.2016 |
16:00 Uhr |
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 2 - 0 | |
22 |
22. Spieltag |
09.04.2016 |
17:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | SV Union Neuruppin | 1 - 3 | |
24 |
24. Spieltag |
23.04.2016 |
17:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | SG Bornim e.V. 1927 | 0 - 3 | |
27 |
27. Spieltag |
21.05.2016 |
17:00 Uhr |
SV Wacker Meyenburg 1922 | | - | | SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | 3 - 0 | |
28 |
28. Spieltag |
29.05.2016 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug II | | - | | SV Rot-Weiß Gülitz | 0 - 2 | |